Dinotube.Com - Info

dinotube receives about 71,798 unique visitors and 399,914 (5.57 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $574.38/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $524,970.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dinotube.com is ranked number 8,110 in the world and 0.0156% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.187.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$524,970.66
Daily Revenue:
$574.38
Monthly Revenue:
$17,231.40
Yearly Revenue:
$209,648.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
71,798
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,153,940
Daily Pageviews:
399,914 (5.57 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,110 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0156% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
77
Average Load Time:
(4038 ms) 9 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 21.5%26.8%1205
United States 10.8%12.0%11836
United Kingdom 8.8%9.9%2423
India 5.4%3.7%13494
Italy 5.0%4.2%3169
Malaysia 4.6%5.1%990
Greece 3.0%2.4%1998
Spain 3.0%2.6%5022
Japan 2.8%5.4%11252
Canada 2.5%1.8%6410
France 2.5%2.5%8134
Turkey 2.5%2.4%4803
Australia 1.6%1.4%7750
Egypt 1.5%1.0%4409
Slovakia 1.2%1.3%1540
China 1.1%2.0%29272
Switzerland 1.0%1.1%3393
Romania 1.0%0.7%4327
Bangladesh 1.0%0.6%3604
Hungary 1.0%0.7%2798
South Africa 0.9%0.6%8563
Netherlands 0.9%0.8%11997
Norway 0.9%0.7%4372
Austria 0.9%1.0%4312
Mexico 0.8%0.5%15126
Russia 0.7%0.3%58457
Ireland 0.7%0.6%4025
Indonesia 0.6%0.4%20079
Singapore 0.6%0.5%7222
Poland 0.6%0.2%23557
Sweden 0.6%0.4%9275
Lithuania 0.5%0.9%1985

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dinotube.com
100.00%100.00%5.39

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
39,500
Google Indexed Pages:
17,800
Yahoo Backlinks:
37,747
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
16,606
Bing Backlinks:
38,249
Bing Indexed Pages:
17,792

Domain Overview

SEMrush dinotube.com
Domain:
  dinotube.com
Rank:
  618
Organic Keywords:
  2,721
Organic Traffic:
  3,613,573
Organic Cost:
  $2,762,628.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  78
Facebook shares:
  625
Facebook comments:
  161
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  864
Tweets:
  107
Google +:
  71
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  452
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.188.56.187
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.187

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 16 Jun 2015 14:44:46 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDM0NDY1ODg2LDE0MzQ0NjU4ODYsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDYtMTYiLG51bGxd; expires=Wed, 15-Jun-2016 14:44:46 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Cache-Control: s-maxage=1354; max-age=600
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.56.187 60
MX stall.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1294336608
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.isprime.com 3600
NS ns.isprime.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-09-30
Domain Age:
5 years 8 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DINOTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 10-may-2011
Creation Date: 30-sep-2009
Expiration Date: 30-sep-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 16 Jun 2015 14:44:35 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dinotube.com widget
Last update was 79 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.