Dinotube.Com - Info dinotube.com

dinotube.com receives about 20,200 unique visitors and 137,360 (6.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $161.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $88,781.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dinotube.com is ranked number 22,391 in the world and 0.00404% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 68.169.110.232.
SEMrush

How popular is dinotube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
20,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
606,000
Daily Pageviews:
137,360 (6.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
22,391 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00404% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 15.7%34.6%5575
United States 12.3%10.9%30950
Italy 8.7%4.4%8469
Spain 8.5%12.0%6239
India 8.4%8.3%18901
United Kingdom 4.5%4.9%18927
Turkey 3.5%1.5%12184
France 2.7%1.9%28991
Australia 2.4%1.0%13028
Belgium 2.4%2.1%4674
Ireland 1.9%0.5%7134
Slovenia 1.8%1.3%1484
Other 1.8%0.6%143
Canada 1.6%1.2%22873
Sri Lanka 1.3%0.6%4874
Greece 1.3%0.6%14250
Denmark 1.2%1.1%4839
Netherlands 1.2%0.8%19753
Poland 1.2%0.7%22672
Japan 1.1%0.4%107327
Israel 0.9%0.6%9481
Sweden 0.9%0.7%13669
Hong Kong 0.9%1.3%12827
Russia 0.6%0.3%142598
Norway 0.6%0.8%10827
Morocco 0.5%0.6%12073
Czech Republic 0.5%0.7%17241

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dinotube.com
100.00%100.00%6.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush dinotube.com
Domain:
  dinotube.com
Rank:
  540
Organic Keywords:
  48,509
Organic Traffic:
  3,860,627
Organic Cost:
  $2,355,638.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
91
Total Backlinks:
  1,586
Follow Links:
  1,223
Nofollow Links:
  363
Referring Domains:
  127
Referring IPs:
  125

How socially engaged is dinotube.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  77
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  452
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dinotube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$88,781.29
Daily Revenue:
$161.60
Monthly Revenue:
$4,848.00
Yearly Revenue:
$58,984.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is dinotube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
68.169.110.232
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 68.169.110.232

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does dinotube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2444 ms) 31 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10000/100004253-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10009/100098709-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10022/100227604-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10335/103350054-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10441/104413450-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10504/105048259-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10524/105243406-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10584/105845156-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10706/1070***257-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10944/109442851-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11040/110407656-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11131/111312704-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11139/111395701-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11209/112096503-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/112***/112***0350-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11435/114359959-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11446/114461104-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11550/115504203-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11640/116407657-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11643/116434751-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11652/116521406-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11655/116559807-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11657/116578805-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11658/116586107-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11665/116658552-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11667/116674404-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11674/116744903-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11688/116889059-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11704/117048752-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/117***/117***3609-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11770/117702159-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11770/117702753-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11773/117738355-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11808/118086052-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11817/118172159-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4110/41102601-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/487/4873656-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/536/5368151-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8067/80671903-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8281/82814505-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8923/89238007-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/89***/89***0402-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9465/94654409-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9604/96041005-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9761/97613351-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9786/97860903-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9818/98188406-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9840/98408606-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9905/99053407-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9906/99062751-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10022/1002248***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10440/104405414-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10598/105987114-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10963/109630511-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11135/111350013-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11156/111568510-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11265/112656162-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11274/1127481***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11336/113365968-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11338/113388162-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11364/113645763-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11375/113750067-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11423/114235619-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11441/114417668-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11518/115181713-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11522/115220860-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11522/115225566-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11545/115458661-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11568/115688962-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11580/115801712-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11639/116390913-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11640/116402717-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11646/116466861-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11660/116602618-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11660/116609462-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11668/116686762-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11674/1167432***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11687/116871965-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11705/1170556***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11773/117733668-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11773/117733814-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11816/118162118-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/436/4360663-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/7928/79284463-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8039/80391817-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8112/81122762-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8583/85833567-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9049/90495719-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9328/93289164-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9397/93974514-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9417/94170265-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/954/9545412-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9640/96409916-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9784/97846214-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9825/98256010-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9905/99057768-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10008/100089128-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10516/1051***222-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10597/105973425-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10707/107078070-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10895/108950329-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11149/111498071-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11218/112180829-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11234/112342473-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11258/112583071-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11259/112599923-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11318/113186577-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11341/113416527-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11551/115514071-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11565/115652424-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/115***/115***2471-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11635/116358626-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11646/116467022-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11653/116537129-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11654/116542676-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11656/116560270-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11663/116637627-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***/11***2925-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11668/116680023-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/116***/116***5325-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11682/116824874-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11689/116895623-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***6/11***61125-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***6/11******478-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11775/117754622-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11786/117863327-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11803/118039324-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11809/118095827-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3159/31599771-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/***7/***79226-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8077/80776171-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8639/86399525-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9062/90629979-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9319/93197679-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9350/93506821-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9622/96223570-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9816/981***479-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9905/99059124-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9905/99059320-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9979/99794625-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10008/100089332-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10613/106131730-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10775/107755588-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10778/107785337-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10931/109319389-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11045/110458539-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11151/111516081-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11214/112149836-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11223/112234487-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11229/112292289-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11231/112316882-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11295/112952431-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11325/113250081-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11327/113277037-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11343/113434588-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11343/113434684-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11524/115242636-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11552/115523088-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11554/115541387-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11562/115622188-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11570/115706531-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11640/116403089-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11660/116607232-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11668/116686739-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***7/11***71189-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11707/117073988-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11753/117538585-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11771/117712736-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11815/118150235-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/564/5644837-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/579/5798184-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8205/82055937-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8330/83306686-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8373/83738688-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8448/84481033-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8984/89847835-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9577/95776033-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9810/98107482-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9839/98398833-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9843/98432332-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9978/99783085-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10173/101733891-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10330/103303198-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10425/104258293-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10532/105323091-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10921/109219548-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10943/109433197-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10957/109572799-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11011/110115994-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11130/111304397-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11141/111413897-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11201/112011896-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11267/112672592-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11315/113153040-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11431/114319398-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11445/114450594-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11507/115074740-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11508/115081492-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11553/115535847-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11563/115634044-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11636/116360798-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11636/116368895-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11652/116522290-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11660/116609499-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***8/11***81299-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11771/117712397-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11804/118045342-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11808/118088391-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11810/118106898-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11810/118108045-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11810/118108048-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11814/118140447-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8077/80775144-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8126/812***643-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8143/81438899-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8686/86865840-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8821/88217391-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8894/88940091-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9041/90419446-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9113/91137494-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9588/95886540-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9607/96076340-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9790/97907341-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9830/98309840-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9892/98927346-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9905/99053844-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9905/99058***5-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9905/99058994-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9959/99592993-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4 (10.2 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/dinotube.com/js/extra.js (10.9 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/dinotube.com/images/text-footer.png (10.9 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/dinotube.com/css/styles.css (10.9 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/dinotube.com/images/text-sidenav.png (10.9 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/dinotube.com/images/bgTransparent.jpg (10.9 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4
http://assetfiles.com/dinotube.com/js/uikit.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://assetfiles.com/dinotube.com/css/styles.css
http://assetfiles.com/dinotube.com/css/font-awesome.css
http://netdna.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.0.3/css/font-awesome.css
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <button class="sideNav-button…sidebarToggle"></button> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="checks1">Straight</label> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="filterSaveButton" type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search/?q=Mom…&amp;kwid=5645&amp;c=1" class="tube">Mom</a> and 237 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://report…0&amp;kwid=0&amp;uid=0">Report</a> and 237 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search/?q=20i…&amp;kwid=5904&amp;c=1">10+ Inch *** 20358</a> and 1,079 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tub…tars.com/?t=14">***star Tube</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.adu…masternet.com/">About Us</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 55.4KiB (14% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11674/1167432***-0.jpg could save 29.6KiB (79% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/dinotube.com/images/text-footer.png could save 2.1KiB (41% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/dinotube.com/images/text-sidenav.png could save 1.4KiB (53% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/dinotube.com/images/ArrowDown.gif could save 1KiB (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/dinotube.com/images/bgTransparent.jpg could save 844B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10516/1051***222-0.jpg could save 838B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3159/31599771-0.jpg could save 748B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8583/85833567-0.jpg could save 658B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9840/98408606-0.jpg could save 656B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9816/981***479-0.jpg could save 655B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9417/94170265-0.jpg could save 635B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9818/98188406-0.jpg could save 618B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8039/80391817-0.jpg could save 612B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9319/93197679-0.jpg could save 608B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8126/812***643-0.jpg could save 597B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/***7/***79226-0.jpg could save 593B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9062/90629979-0.jpg could save 593B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8448/84481033-0.jpg could save 589B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9577/95776033-0.jpg could save 587B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9892/98927346-0.jpg could save 579B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8373/83738688-0.jpg could save 577B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/954/9545412-0.jpg could save 575B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9905/99058***5-0.jpg could save 575B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8143/81438899-0.jpg could save 573B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4110/41102601-0.jpg could save 571B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8067/80671903-0.jpg could save 571B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10009/100098709-0.jpg could save 566B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8639/86399525-0.jpg could save 565B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10008/100089332-0.jpg could save 548B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8077/80776171-0.jpg could save 543B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/7928/79284463-0.jpg could save 538B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8112/81122762-0.jpg could save 531B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9839/98398833-0.jpg could save 530B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9843/98432332-0.jpg could save 526B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8821/88217391-0.jpg could save 525B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/579/5798184-0.jpg could save 523B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9906/99062751-0.jpg could save 522B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/564/5644837-0.jpg could save 522B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9905/99053407-0.jpg could save 519B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9640/96409916-0.jpg could save 516B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8205/82055937-0.jpg could save 515B (6% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (45% reduction).

Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js could save 750B (47% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 563B (42% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 563B (2% reduction).

Minifying http://www.dinotube.com/ could save 563B (2% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to dinotube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDU1MzI5NzE3LDE0NTUzMjk3MTcsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTYtMDItMTIiLG51bGxd; expires=Sun, 12-Feb-2017 02:15:17 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Cache-Control: max-age=600, private, s-maxage=600
Set-Cookie: SSC0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Sun, 12-Feb-2017 02:15:17 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=dinotube.com; httponly
Content-Type: text/html
X-Do-Esi: true
Date: Sat, 13 Feb 2016 02:15:17 GMT
X-Varnish: 1539063578
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-09-30
Domain Age:
6 years 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: dinotube.com
Registry Domain ID: 1570758892_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2015-12-16T15:59:08.0Z
Creation Date: 2009-09-30T03:23:33.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-09-30T03:23:33.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Registrant City: Fort Lauderdale
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33304
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8006886311
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9545859186
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Admin City: Fort Lauderdale
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33304
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8006886311
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.9545859186
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Tech City: Fort Lauderdale
Tech Postal Code: 33304
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8006886311
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.9545859186
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns.isprime.com
Name Server: ns2.isprime.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 4
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-02-13T02:15:25.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Billing City: Fort Lauderdale
Billing State/Province: FL
Billing Postal Code: 33304
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +1.8006886311
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +1.9545859186
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DINOTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 16-dec-2015
Creation Date: 30-sep-2009
Expiration Date: 30-sep-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 13 Feb 2016 02:15:11 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 80 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

www***89.com
1 secs
itastreaming.com
7 secs
italy.wapchat.net
17 secs
italiafilm.com.lb
25 secs
dealnloot.com
27 secs
italdict.de
43 secs
itahame.fi
1 min
ita.one.co.il
1 min
isusanpaolo.it
1 min
istockphoto.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dinotube.com widget